La Petite Princesse ♥



Diary About Link Love



Follow|Home
Wednesday, 10 February 2016 | 07:26 | 0 sweethearts
Assalamualaikum

Can you believe that it's already in the middle of cny hoilday because i can't? 

Gosh. 

How time flies.

One second it feels like yesterday, as i still dancing alone in my college room, waiting for the next day to go riding a bus to my hometown. And now i'm here, sitting and couldn't stop thinking about my life after this cny holiday.


TOLD YA I'M STILL HAVING THIS HOMESICK THINGY. OR MAYBE I ACTUALLY HAVE SOME PHOBIA FROM BEING FURTHER AWAY FROM MY FAMILY? (says the girl who doesn't really like to go home on weekends

But i didn't mean to do that? You know my situation, aite? ;)

So apparently, i joined this EXO-L Malaysian whatsapp group, which i fully regret after that. why. i. am so dumb, agreeing to join it because the group is basically, (no offense) a trash. 

REAL ONE.

My intention was yeah, i was trying to make friends among exo-l(s) themselves. Isn't it fun to have friends from other place, to fangirl together? 

Turns out that the group are filled with a bunch of perverts. Sadly to say. Certain of them are so pervert like i can't take it anymore. Talking about wet SeKai, how this or that k-idols turn them on, how they imagined making out with those boys and even telling the group members about it.

Okay this is the infamous 'wet SeKai'. stands for Sehun and Kai dance in a wet stage.

/omg abang kai pun kena tekanan perasaan jap/

Tengah basuh rambut ke tuwww kekeke xD


Seriously.

I can't believe they did that because there are a few guys in the group. And 'they' are Muslims. TT TT I mean, it is SO EMBARRASSING. Like every time they talked about that, the guys stay silent. Urgh.

Really guys, why so thirsty? Just why, can't you look at something, or someone, without such lust? I thought we the girls have 9 lusts? Why being too immersed in the sex thingy why objectify someone as a sex icon why why ugh man i can't even brain this.

Sebab ni lah haters, anti(s) sentiasa bashing kpoppers. Sebab ni. Lepastu kena bash, sentap pulak. Oh... Tahu sentap. Habistu tayang perangai buruk depan semua orang pasai pa? Idc if you are so desperate, or whatever but please, keep that dirty thought inside your mind. Only. Stop making everyone thinks that the other decent fangirls are as thirsty as you. And your fucking lust.

Bruh, i don't get it why by looking at such photos makes you so turned on i mean wow, so desperate eh? Sangap (sorry to say ;-;) sangat ke tengok mamat-mamat ni tak pakai baju? Tengok mamat-mamat ni hip trust terus rasa nak tidur dengan dorang eh? Wow again.

Even this kind of image doesn't make me going 'overboard'? Idk maybe i'm too cold or i'm too cold. :p
Aku rasa nafsu aku semua ke tempat lain do. Nafsu shopping, self-obsessed, novels and beauty stuffs? Hiks. I appreciate their beauty. Yes, they're sexy somehow but that's that. No crossing over the line.

I am so sorry. Deeply apologized with anyone who feel offended with this entry. (bzzt no one ever acknowledge about the existence of this blog tho hihi i'm safeeeee) I mean no harm. But if you feel offended then feel it muahaha. Let the feeling lingers inside your heart. /smirk/

I know.

"Zakiah is so conservative."

Zakiah equals to decent.

Zakiah won't meddle in this dirty things because it will ruin her image.

Yes.

I am a normal and straight as a ruler kind of fangirl. I don't really ship OTPs. Zakiah is so strict and boring, Don't be friend with her.


KNOW YOUR LIMITS. KNOW THE DIFFERENCE BETWEEN LUST AND LOVE.





0 Comments:

Post a Comment