La Petite Princesse ♥



Diary About Link Love



Follow|Home
Thursday, 25 September 2014 | 17:33 | 0 sweethearts
Assalamualaikum

"It suppose to be some give and take, I know.."

Grow old with me, will you ♥‿♥


I've had done watching the Secret Garden deurama, such a best drama I guess. And old too hahaha well, engko tau la hakak ko ni kan ketinggalan sikit. Dua tahun aku tinggalkan Korea pastu sekarang baru nak suka balik. Biase lettuwwww :B

Btw I'm in love with the idea of kim joo won's house, I mean, neighborhood act but wateva. Dia ade satu neighborhood yang tersangat besar pastu all those luxury houses in it were his. Yes mannn! His!
Ohmai why u so rich? D:

Cite koghea semua cenggitu. Kalau kaya dia masyaAllah, berjejeh air mata nak tengok. Mewah namati hoi siap ada pokok dalam rumah lah, spa dalam rumah lah. Kalau miskin dia em take la papa kedana sangat pun lawo je aku tengok rumahnya.

Ke sebab ini cerita? So semua benda nampak seronok. Ea? Hehehe :3

So currently one of my bestie had just got back from Seoul. Yah, she went there for vacation ofkos and yeah, lucky her because she had been dreaming abt it for years and in the end, her wish was fulfilled.

I just read her blog abt the vacation and tbh, I was soooo jealous with her. Tak, bukan jeles ya amat sampai rasa dengki pastu amek gambar toreh2 muka dia no no no~ its just like "oh that was fun someday when I'm older and make more money I'll go there too /muka pasrah/.." Such a good jealousy hiks :>

As you all know, I've a habit of blog walking at blogger-pemes's blogs such as Fatin Liyana, Maria Elena, Dena Bahrin, Irine Nadia, Yuyu Zulaikha and also, Radin Fadli. Radin fadli is not really like those gegurls gegurlssss yang lain tu sebab well, obviously radin is a guy, and a bachelor yay everybody! Hahaha :p yang lain semua dah jadi stok mak-mak hmm tapi mak-mak yang cantik so jeles yknow.

Feel free to read theirs? Click their names. :)) (but irine had private her blog for some reasons well, idk what's the reason. Such a sad news because her blog was ohsem and her daughter was super duper cute)

Anyway, radin selalu pergi travel luar negara especially Korea. I don't know how many times he had been there tapi memang selalu sampai pakcik penjual kat sana dah kenal dia woo siap dapat snapback Leessang yang baru dengan harga murah. Untung lah~

And the good thing of reading this kind of traveler's blog is you can gain more knowledge abt certain countries then you can start to daydream like someday I'll go to Paris etcetera etcetera. Dan pastikan kau selitkan watak encik suami sekali so that bila kau shopping dia boleh angkatkan barang untuk kau muahahahaha /gelak dengan jahat sekali/ (*≧▽≦)

So that's it for rn.

Adieu everyone.

P/s can someone catch a night fury for me cuz I want it so badly right now xD

Can I hug you? :3



0 Comments:

Post a Comment