La Petite Princesse ♥



Diary About Link Love



Follow|Home
Tuesday, 10 December 2013 | 19:04 | 0 sweethearts
Assalamualaikum 

helooo ebelibadi! xD

treng teng teng~
i googled and i found theeseee-Perfect List :D

by the way,
we should change the 'boy' to 'a man'. and 'boyfriend' to a 'husband'. ehehehe :3

cook for me, call me darling, auww sesshh! :'3

nombor 3 tuu miahaha.. that's why it should be 'A Perfect Husband List' :p
yea, let's do it together-gether hahaha :)))) *big smile* 

oh yaa, aku lapar, tapi tak boleh nak makan. 
semalam demam, hari ni food poisoning. yeahh~ styleeee.. :'>
tbh, aku susah nak sakit-which is good, Alhamdulillah. :) tapi kalau dah sakit, dia datang berjemaah. haa.. masa tu lah demam, masa tu lah sakit kepala, sakit dada, food poisoning, etcetera, etcetera. haha. 
Allah takkan uji hamba-Nya kalau Dia tahu hamba-Nya tidak mampu. :)
(psttt.. ayat aku cam something wrong duh. -.- cares?)

oh yes, bout' THE PERFECT LIST blah blah blah, it's just a list. it's about the criterias, not appearances. cause nobody's perfect in this big world. though i hope i may find one and and make him mine forevah and evah, live happily ever after. muehehe. daydreaming too much! xD

doakan aku sihat,
doakan aku kuat. 

LOL, I WISH I'M HEARTLESS :'D

byeeeeeeeeeeeeeee 


0 Comments:

Post a Comment